College commits

CLASS OF 2020 (STYLE INAUGURAL CLASS)

Kayla Rinaldi - Virginia Tech (Division I)

Meryl Johnson - University of Michigan (Division I)

Tara Haas - Jacksonville University (Division I)

Blaine Randolph - Mercer University (Division I)

Flynn Murphy - Arizona State University (Division I)

Alex Mueller - United States Naval Academy (Division I)

Laura Ferko - Radford University (Division I)

Kelly Burns - Furman University (Division I)

Emma Foard - Presbyterian College (Division I)

Ella Miller - Lander University (Division II)

CLASS OF 2021

Jordyn Case - Stanford University (Division I)

Maddie Barhorst - Ohio State University (Division I)

Lily Barger - Liberty University (Division I)

Kylie Harris - University of Akron (Division I)

Taylor Rogahn - Radford University (Division I)

Kendal Williams - Virginia Tech (Division I)

Rachel DeRochi - Mercer University (Division I)

Autumn Huskey - Lander University (Division II)

Kendall Rivers - North Greenville University (Division II)

Samantha Gilligan - University of Lynchburg (Division III)

CLASS OF 2022

Emma Marchan - Robert Morris University (Division I)

Ellie Webb - Saint Joseph's University (Division I)

Caroline Doffermyre - Mercer University (Division I)

Cassidy Doffermyre - Arizona State University (Division I)

Piper Harrell - Davidson College (Division I)

Natalie York - Fairleigh Dickinson University (Division I)

Gabriella McCarthy - Belmont Abbey College (Division II)

Alexa Strelick - Le Moyne College (Division II)

Cailyn Santiago - Lander University (Division II)

Kaia Morey - Lander University (Division II)

Megan Kluxen - Ohio Wesleyan University (Division III)

CLASS OF 2023

Gracie Vickery - High Point University (Division I) Verbal

Lydia Laney - Xavier University (Division I) Verbal

Evelyn Scallion - Penn State University (Division I) Verbal

Lauren Kelly - Virginia Tech (Division I) Verbal

Natalie Michelow - Furman University (Division I) Verbal

Molly Baumgratz - University of Delaware (Division I) Verbal

Abbey McCarthy - Belmont Abbey College (Division II) Verbal

Abby Wyss - Bentley University (Division II) Verbal

Kendall Todd - Roanoke College (Division III)